Fórmula 1
R
GP de Canadá
11 jun.
-
14 jun.
Fórmula E
05 jun.
-
06 jun.
Próximo evento en
R
Berlín E-Prix
20 jun.
-
21 jun.
Próximo evento en
MotoGP
R
GP de Italia
28 may.
-
31 may.
Próximo evento en
R
GP de Cataluña
04 jun.
-
07 jun.
Próximo evento en
WSBK
R
Imola
08 may.
-
10 may.
Próximo evento en
R
Aragón
22 may.
-
24 may.
Próximo evento en
WRC
12 mar.
-
15 mar.
Evento finalizado
R
Rally de Kenia
16 jul.
-
19 jul.
Próximo evento en
WEC
23 abr.
-
25 abr.
Próximo evento en
IndyCar
R
Detroit
29 may.
-
31 may.
Próximo evento en
R
Texas
04 jun.
-
06 jun.
Próximo evento en

Endurance 2018 24 Horas de Dubai

Num Clase Piloto/ Copiloto Equipo Monoplaza
1 A6-AM Switzerland Michael Kroll
Switzerland Chantal Kroll
Switzerland Roland Eggimann
Germany Kenneth Heyer
Netherlands Christiaan Frankenhout
Germany Hofor-Racing Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
2 A6-PRO Saudi Arabia Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Germany Hubert Haupt
Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
Gabriele Piana
Germany Black Falcon Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
3 A6-PRO United Arab Emirates Khaled Al Qubaisi
Netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
Germany Luca Stolz
Germany Manuel Metzger
Germany Black Falcon Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
5 A6-PRO Remon Leonard
United Kingdom Tom Onslow-Cole
United Kingdom Euan Hankey
United Kingdom RAM Racing Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
7 A6-AM Greece Kriton Lendoudis
Portugal Rui Aguas
Saudi Arabia Saud Turki Al Faisal
Saeed Al
Germany Black Falcon Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
8 A6-PRO Belgium Nico Verdonck
Germany Frank Kechele
Csaba Walter
Germany Daniel Keilwitz
Lambda Performance Ford GT3 Lambda (5300cc)
9 A6-PRO Germany Markus Winkelhock
Mike David
Germany Andreas Weishaupt
Ricardo Feller
Germany Christer Jons
BWT Mücke Motorsport Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
10 SPX United Kingdom Oliver Webb
Wee Lim
Melvin Moh
Aleksander Schjerpen
Tadas Volbikas
Germany Leipert Motorsport Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
12 A6-PRO Germany Otto Klohs
Germany Lars Kern
France Mathieu Jaminet
Germany Sven Muller
Germany Team Manthey Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
16 A6-AM Valentin Pierburg
Switzerland Tim Muller
Germany Lance David Arnold
Austria Dominik Baumann
SPS automotive performance Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
18 A6-AM Netherlands Luc Braams
Netherlands Duncan Huisman
Alex van Hoff
Netherlands Rick Abresch
Finlay Hutchison
Netherlands V8 Racing Chevrolet Corvette C6-ZR1 (5500cc)
19 A6-AM Netherlands Daniel De Jong
Henk de
Netherlands Bert de Heus
MP Motorsport Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
20 A6-PRO Japan Satoshi Hoshino
Japan Seiji Ara
Japan Tomonobu Fujii
Tsubasa Kondo
D'station Racing Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
24 A6-AM Alexandre Coigny
Switzerland Iradj Alexander-David
Switzerland Richard Feller
Antonin Borga
SPS automotive performance Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
25 A6-AM Alexander Hrachowina
Netherlands Indy Dontje
Germany Bernd Schneider
Martin Konrad
Luxembourg Brice Bosi
Germany Team HTP Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
26 991-AM Australia Stephen Grove
Bertram Hornung
Matthias Jeserich
Glenn van
MRS GT-Racing Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
27 A6-AM Frederic Fatien
Germany Roald Goethe
United Kingdom Stuart Hall
Jordan Grogor
Bassam Kronfli
GP Extreme Renault RS01 GT3 (3800cc)
28 A6-AM France Jean-Pierre Valentini
Zimbabwe Axcil Jefferies
Netherlands Nicky Pastorelli
France Alban Varutti
Bassam Kronfli
GP Extreme Renault RS01 GT3 (3800cc)
33 A6-AM Dirg Parhofer
Dimitri Parhofer
Rémi Terrail
Isaac Tutumlu
Germany Frank Stippler
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
34 A6-AM Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Germany Elmar Grimm
Germany Ingo Vogler
Wiggo Dalmo
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
37 SPX Andrii Kruglyk
France Come Ledogar
Oleksandr Gaidai
Alessio Rovera
Tsunami R.T. Porsche 991 Cup MR II (4000cc)
40 GT4 James McGuire
United Kingdom Ian James
United Kingdom Matthew Bell
John Schauerman
Brazil Pierre Kleinubing
Brookspeed International Motorsport Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc)
55 TCR Julian Griffin
Will Morrison
Colin Boyle
Jonathan Simmonds
Atech - DXB Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
57 TCR United Arab Emirates Mohammed Al Owais
Abdullah Al
Nadir Zuhour
Ashan Silva
LAP57 Motorsports Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
58 SP2 Raphael van der Straten
Karim Al
Gregory Paisse
Wolfgang Haugg
Jose Close
VDS Racing Adventures MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
60 SP2 Wilfried Merafina
Pierre Couasnon
France Christophe Bouchut
Philippe Marie
LAMERA-CUP Lamera Cup (2500cc)
61 991-AM Marcel Wagner
Heinz Bruder
Peter Hegglin
Switzerland Philipp Frommenwiler
Michael Hirschmann
Switzerland Fach Auto Tech Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
62 991-PRO Matthew Campbell
Julien Andlauer
Thomas Preining
Jens Richter
Switzerland Fach Auto Tech Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
63 991-PRO Stanislav Minsky
Murad Sultanov
Austria Klaus Bachler
Germany David Jahn
United Kingdom Nick Foster
race:pro motorsport Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
66 A6-PRO Clemens Schmid
Netherlands Pieter Schothorst
Netherlands Steijn Schothorst
Spain Alex Riberas
Germany Edward Lewis Brauner
Germany Attempto Racing Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
67 991-AM James Thorpe
Sean McInerney
United Kingdom Phil Quaife
Claudio Cappelli
race:pro motorsport Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
69 991-AM Holger Harmsen
Stanislav Sidoruk
Andrey Mukovoz
Germany Kim Hauschild
Stepan Krumilov
MSG HRT Motorsport Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
71 SP3 Cor Euser
Einar Thorsen
Klaus-Dieter Frommer
McKay Snow
Cor Euser Racing BMW M3 (3200cc)
77 SPX Lim Koeng
Nigel Farmer
Gerald Tan
Richard Verburg
GDL Racing Team Asia Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
78 SP2 Dominique Bastien
Spain Jesus Diez Villaroel
Carlos Rivas
Bob Wilwert
Speed Lover Porsche 991-I (Speed Lover) (3800cc)
79 991-AM Daan Meijer
Harry Hilders
Bob Herber
Marcel van
Speed Lover Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
82 991-PRO Artem Soloviev
Vadim Meshcheriakov
Denis Gromov
Russian Federation Roman Rusinov
RScar Motorsport Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
84 GT4 Russell Ward
Bryce Ward
Christian Gebhardt
Germany Bernd Schneider
Argentina Norberto Fontana
Team RACE SCOUT by Winward / HTP Motorsport Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc)
85 A6-AM United States Charles Putman
United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Joe Foster
United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou
Germany Prosport Performance Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
87 SPX Franck Pelle
Vic Rice
Massimo Vignali
Finland Rory Penttinen
GDL Racing Middle East Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
88 SPX Pierre-Yves Pâque
Jean-Michel Gerome
Belgium Christian Kelders
France Daniel Desbrueres
Speed Lover Porsche 991 Cup MR I (4000cc)
89 SPX Helmut Rödig
Georg Bernsteiner
Altfrid Heger
Austria Christopher Zoechling
MRS GT-Racing Porsche 991-II (modified) (4000cc)
90 991-AM Manuel Nicolaïdis
Olivier Baharian
Thierry Blaise
United States Alex Welch
MRS GT-Racing Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
95 991-AM Ramzi Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Sami Moutran
United Kingdom Julian Westwood
Duel Racing Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
96 A6-PRO Germany Christopher Haase
Bradley Ellis
Wilkinson Oliver
Optimum Motorsport Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
99 TCR Ricky Coomber
Thomas Gannon
David Drinkwater
Umair Khan
RKC/TGM Motorsport Honda Civic TCR FK7 (H70) (2000cc)
111 991-AM Adam Balon
Marcus Jewell
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
United Kingdom Ryan Ratcliffe
track-club Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
112 TCR Rudolf Rhyn
Luigi Stanco
Ralf Henggeler
Andrew Mollison
Stefan Tanner
Stanco&Tanner Motorsport by Autorama Wetzikon Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
115 TCR Germany Hermann Bock
Germany Maximilian Partl
Rainer Partl
Volker Piepmeyer
Michael Bonk
Germany Bonk Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
125 TCR Anthony Lambert
Mathijs Bakker
Jost Ronny
JM Littman
Netherlands Bas Koeten Racing Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
127 TCR Michael Bonk
Volker Piepmeyer
Axel Burghardt
Simon Wirth
Germany Bonk Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
129 TCR Olli Kangas
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Finland Antti Buri
Willem Meijer
LMS Racing by Bas Koeten Racing Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
130 TCR Luca Engstler
Florian Thoma
Germany Benjamin Leuchter
Jean Karl
Liqui Moly Team Engstler Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc)
131 CUP1 Martin Kroll
Michael Schrey
Michael Fischer
Bernd Kupper
Gustav Engljähringer
Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
151 CUP1 Stephan Epp
Fabian Danz
Kris Richard
Josh Caygill
Switzerland Yannick Mettler
Germany Sorg Rennsport BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
152 CUP1 Stephen Gu
Li Fei
Stefan Beyer
Christoph Hewer
United States Cameron Lawrence
Germany Sorg Rennsport BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
154 CUP1 Jimmy de
Mario Timmers
Rodrigue Gillion
Tom Boonen
Simon Klemund
QSR Racingschool BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
162 A2 United Kingdom Adam Morgan
Max Bird
Frank Bird
Jake Giddings
Ciceley Motorsport Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
164 A2 Max Coates
Harald Rettich
Adam Hatfield
Steffan Jusjong
Ciceley Motorsport Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
171 A2 Søren Jönsson
Lars Mogensen
Niels Nyboe
Christian Hansen
Kasper Bruun
Jönsson Consulting Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
178 SP3 United Kingdom Colin White
Jac Constable
Simon Murray
Bradley Liebenberg
CWS Engineering Ginetta G55 (3700cc)
187 991-AM Germany Alex Autumn
Felipe Fernandez
Andreas Gülden
Henric Skoog
Wolfgang Triller
Raceunion Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
201 SP2 Charel Arendt
Holger Baumgartner
Tom Kieffer
Uwe Schmidt
CCS Racing KTM X-BOW (2000cc)
212 TCR Rudolf Rhyn
Cody Hill
Marlon Menden
Adrian Spescha
Stefan Tanner
Stanco&Tanner Motorsport by Autorama Wetzikon Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
216 TCR Wayne Shen
John Shen
Francis Tjia
Benny Simonsen
Switzerland Mathias Beche
Modena Motorsports Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ (2000cc)
229 SP3 Nathan Freke
Jon Barnes
Mark Farmer
Dominic Paul
Century Motorsport Ginetta G55 (3700cc)
232 SP3 Adrian Barwick
William Moore
Charlie Hollings
Marc Brough
Optimum Motorsport Ginetta G55 (3700cc)
233 GT4 Franjo Kovac
Cora Schumacher
Roland Asch
Germany Sebastian Asch
Fidel Leib
Besagroup Racing Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc)
235 CUP1 Jean-Marie Dumont
Frédéric Schmit
Nicolas Schmit
France Thierry Chkondali
Bruno Derossi
Duwo Racing BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
237 SP3 Wilfried Merafina
Hervé Dumas
Gaël Penelon
Eric Darne
LAMERA-CUP Lamera Cup (2500cc)
238 SP3 Nicolas Beraud
Fabien Delaplace
Laurent Piguet
Stephane Pasquet
LAMERA-CUP Lamera Cup (2500cc)
239 GT4 Claus Klostermann
Michael Klostermann
Rene Rasmussen
Tommy Laugesen
Perfection Racing Europe Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2017 (3700cc)
241 GT4 Erik Behrens
Daniel Ros
Fredrik Ros
Anders Lewin
ALFAB Racing McLaren 570S GT4 (3800cc)
246 SP2 Australia Justin McMillan
Glen Wood
Nico Pronk
Netherlands Peter Kox
KTM MMotorsport Australia KTM X-BOW (2000cc)
247 GT4 Hong Kong Adderly Fong
Hong Kong Marchy Lee
China Shaun Thong
Darryl O’Young
Hong Kong Charles Kwan
Germany Phoenix Racing Audi R8 LMS GT (5200cc)
248 GT4 Philip Ellis
Joonas Lappalainen
Poland Gosia Rdest
John-Louis Jasper
Germany Phoenix Racing Audi R8 LMS GT (5200cc)
252 GT4 Olaf Meyer
Henry Littig
Netherlands Max Braams
Stefan Aust
United States John Allen
Germany Sorg Rennsport BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
264 GT4 Hong Kong Kevin Tse
Hong Kong Frank Yu
Jonathan Hui
Antares Au
Black Falcon Team TMD Friction Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc)
268 GT4 Eric Cayrolle
Philippe Chatelet
Michael Petit
Nyls Stievenart
3Y Technology BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
269 GT4 Eric Mouez
David Loger
Gregory Pain
Fabien Michal
3Y Technology BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
278 SP3 Adam Hayes
Steven Wells
James May
Paul May
CWS Ginetta G55 (3700cc)
303 TCR Dirk Vorländer
Netherlands Ivo Breukers
Maxim Aronov
Lev Fridman
Red Camel-Jordans.nl Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
308 TCR Guillaume Roman
Olivier Baron
Michael Carlsen
Kim Holmgaard
Team Altran Peugeot Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
777 A6-PRO Mohamed Al
Netherlands Michael Vergers
Dries Vanthoor
Germany Christopher Mies
MS7 by WRT Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
786 SP3 Niels Borum
Anders Lund
Sune Marcussen
Michael Nielsen
Scangrip Racing BMW 335i (3000cc)
888 TCR Stephane Perrin
Alexandre Renneteau
Vincent Radermecker
Latvia Reinis Nitiss
AC Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc)
908 TCR Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Henrik Moller Sorensen
Aram Martroussian
Team Altran Peugeot Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
911 A6-AM Switzerland Daniel Allemann
Germany Ralf Bohn
Germany Robert Renauer
Germany Alfred Renauer
Dennis Olsen
Germany Herberth Motorsport Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
963 A6-AM Switzerland Mark Ineichen
Roberto Pampanini
Christoph Lenz
Switzerland Mauro Calamia
Netherlands Rik Breukers
Austria Grasser Racing Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
964 A6-PRO Switzerland Mark Ineichen
Switzerland Rolf Ineichen
Christian Engelhart
Italy Mirko Bortolotti
Austria Grasser Racing Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
991 A6-AM Bashar Mardini
Nicolas Saelens
Philipp Sager
Hisashi Kunie
Kimihiro Yashiro
Gulf Racing Japan Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)