Fórmula 1
14 nov.
-
17 nov.
Evento finalizado
28 nov.
-
01 dic.
Evento finalizado
MotoGP
01 nov.
-
03 nov.
Evento finalizado
15 nov.
-
17 nov.
Evento finalizado
WRC
24 oct.
-
27 oct.
Evento finalizado
14 nov.
-
17 nov.
Evento finalizado
WEC
08 nov.
-
10 nov.
Evento finalizado
R
Bahréin
12 dic.
-
14 dic.

Endurance 2018 24 Horas de Dubai

Cla # Clase Piloto/ Copiloto Monoplaza Vueltas Tiempo Diferencia Intervalo Km/h Retirada Boxes
1 2 A6-PRO Saudi Arabia Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Germany Hubert Haupt
Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
Gabriele Piana
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 606 :00'25.686 136.05
2 12 A6-PRO Germany Otto Klohs
Germany Lars Kern
France Mathieu Jaminet
Germany Sven Muller
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) 604 :01'58.534 2 Laps 2 Laps 135.46
3 964 A6-PRO Switzerland Mark Ineichen
Switzerland Rolf Ineichen
Christian Engelhart
Italy Mirko Bortolotti
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) 604 :02'07.809 2 Laps 9.275 135.44
4 16 A6-AM Valentin Pierburg
Switzerland Tim Muller
Germany Lance David Arnold
Austria Dominik Baumann
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 597 :01'04.985 9 Laps 7 Laps 133.97
5 9 A6-PRO Germany Markus Winkelhock
Mike David
Germany Andreas Weishaupt
Ricardo Feller
Germany Christer Jons
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 597 :01'27.005 9 Laps 22.020 133.94
6 37 SPX Andrii Kruglyk
France Come Ledogar
Oleksandr Gaidai
Alessio Rovera
Porsche 991 Cup MR II (4000cc) 593 :02'07.526 13 Laps 4 Laps 132.98
7 777 A6-PRO Mohamed Al
Netherlands Michael Vergers
Dries Vanthoor
Germany Christopher Mies
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 592 :00'35.844 14 Laps 1 Lap 132.89
8 18 A6-AM Netherlands Luc Braams
Netherlands Duncan Huisman
Alex van Hoff
Netherlands Rick Abresch
Finlay Hutchison
Chevrolet Corvette C6-ZR1 (5500cc) 592 :02'07.148 14 Laps 1'31.304 132.75
9 25 A6-AM Alexander Hrachowina
Netherlands Indy Dontje
Germany Bernd Schneider
Martin Konrad
Luxembourg Brice Bosi
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 592 :02'25.379 14 Laps 18.231 132.72
10 911 A6-AM Switzerland Daniel Allemann
Germany Ralf Bohn
Germany Robert Renauer
Germany Alfred Renauer
Dennis Olsen
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) 590 :01'02.116 16 Laps 2 Laps 132.40
11 34 A6-AM Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Germany Elmar Grimm
Germany Ingo Vogler
Wiggo Dalmo
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 589 :01'49.365 17 Laps 1 Lap 132.11
12 963 A6-AM Switzerland Mark Ineichen
Roberto Pampanini
Christoph Lenz
Switzerland Mauro Calamia
Netherlands Rik Breukers
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) 588 :00'52.036 18 Laps 1 Lap 131.97
13 20 A6-PRO Japan Satoshi Hoshino
Japan Seiji Ara
Japan Tomonobu Fujii
Tsubasa Kondo
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) 587 :02'20.835 19 Laps 1 Lap 131.61
14 62 991-PRO Matthew Campbell
Julien Andlauer
Thomas Preining
Jens Richter
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 585 :01'47.419 21 Laps 2 Laps 131.21
15 8 A6-PRO Belgium Nico Verdonck
Germany Frank Kechele
Csaba Walter
Germany Daniel Keilwitz
Ford GT3 Lambda (5300cc) 584 :00'46.255 22 Laps 1 Lap 131.08
16 27 A6-AM Frederic Fatien
Germany Roald Goethe
United Kingdom Stuart Hall
Jordan Grogor
Bassam Kronfli
Renault RS01 GT3 (3800cc) 581 :01'08.154 25 Laps 3 Laps 130.38
17 67 991-AM James Thorpe
Sean McInerney
United Kingdom Phil Quaife
Claudio Cappelli
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 578 :01'40.476 28 Laps 3 Laps 129.65
18 26 991-AM Australia Stephen Grove
Bertram Hornung
Matthias Jeserich
Glenn van
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 577 :00'41.884 29 Laps 1 Lap 129.52
19 95 991-AM Ramzi Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Sami Moutran
United Kingdom Julian Westwood
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 575 :00'56.680 31 Laps 2 Laps 129.05
20 89 SPX Helmut Rödig
Georg Bernsteiner
Altfrid Heger
Austria Christopher Zoechling
Porsche 991-II (modified) (4000cc) 572 :00'59.418 34 Laps 3 Laps 128.37
21 19 A6-AM Netherlands Daniel De Jong
Henk de
Netherlands Bert de Heus
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 572 :02'31.452 34 Laps 1'32.034 128.23
22 61 991-AM Marcel Wagner
Heinz Bruder
Peter Hegglin
Switzerland Philipp Frommenwiler
Michael Hirschmann
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 567 :02'14.125 39 Laps 5 Laps 127.14
23 33 A6-AM Dirg Parhofer
Dimitri Parhofer
Rémi Terrail
Isaac Tutumlu
Germany Frank Stippler
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 558 :01'55.847 48 Laps 9 Laps 125.14
24 130 TCR Luca Engstler
Florian Thoma
Germany Benjamin Leuchter
Jean Karl
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc) 556 :02'42.832 50 Laps 2 Laps 124.63
25 129 TCR Olli Kangas
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Finland Antti Buri
Willem Meijer
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc) 554 :01'11.050 52 Laps 2 Laps 124.31
26 248 GT4 Philip Ellis
Joonas Lappalainen
Poland Gosia Rdest
John-Louis Jasper
Audi R8 LMS GT (5200cc) 551 :01'18.324 55 Laps 3 Laps 123.63
27 187 991-AM Germany Alex Autumn
Felipe Fernandez
Andreas Gülden
Henric Skoog
Wolfgang Triller
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 550 :01'13.510 56 Laps 1 Lap 123.41
28 247 GT4 Hong Kong Adderly Fong
Hong Kong Marchy Lee
China Shaun Thong
Darryl O’Young
Hong Kong Charles Kwan
Audi R8 LMS GT (5200cc) 550 :01'28.170 56 Laps 14.660 123.84
29 58 SP2 Raphael van der Straten
Karim Al
Gregory Paisse
Wolfgang Haugg
Jose Close
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc) 549 :00'42.248 57 Laps 1 Lap 123.23
30 79 991-AM Daan Meijer
Harry Hilders
Bob Herber
Marcel van
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 549 :00'54.592 57 Laps 12.344 123.21
31 264 GT4 Hong Kong Kevin Tse
Hong Kong Frank Yu
Jonathan Hui
Antares Au
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc) 548 :01'43.644 58 Laps 1 Lap 122.92
32 63 991-PRO Stanislav Minsky
Murad Sultanov
Austria Klaus Bachler
Germany David Jahn
Nick Foster
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 547 :00'44.960 59 Laps 1 Lap 122.78
33 233 GT4 Franjo Kovac
Cora Schumacher
Roland Asch
Germany Sebastian Asch
Fidel Leib
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc) 546 :00'46.273 60 Laps 1 Lap 122.55
34 115 TCR Germany Hermann Bock
Germany Maximilian Partl
Rainer Partl
Volker Piepmeyer
Michael Bonk
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 544 :02'18.403 62 Laps 2 Laps 121.97
35 10 SPX United Kingdom Oliver Webb
Wee Lim
Melvin Moh
Aleksander Schjerpen
Tadas Volbikas
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc) 541 22:26'24.362 65 Laps 3 Laps 129.94 Retirada
36 57 TCR United Arab Emirates Mohammed Al Owais
Abdullah Al
Nadir Zuhour
Ashan Silva
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 538 :00'32.782 68 Laps 3 Laps 120.78
37 252 GT4 Olaf Meyer
Henry Littig
Netherlands Max Braams
Stefan Aust
United States John Allen
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 534 :01'10.532 72 Laps 4 Laps 119.82
38 69 991-AM Holger Harmsen
Stanislav Sidoruk
Andrey Mukovoz
Germany Kim Hauschild
Stepan Krumilov
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 533 :02'33.606 73 Laps 1 Lap 119.49
39 269 GT4 Eric Mouez
David Loger
Gregory Pain
Fabien Michal
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 528 :01'52.202 78 Laps 5 Laps 118.42
40 88 SPX Pierre-Yves Pâque
Jean-Michel Gerome
Belgium Christian Kelders
France Daniel Desbrueres
Porsche 991 Cup MR I (4000cc) 527 :01'20.468 79 Laps 1 Lap 118.24
41 201 SP2 Charel Arendt
Holger Baumgartner
Tom Kieffer
Uwe Schmidt
KTM X-BOW (2000cc) 525 :01'19.021 81 Laps 2 Laps 117.79
42 308 TCR Guillaume Roman
Olivier Baron
Michael Carlsen
Kim Holmgaard
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc) 522 :01'19.715 84 Laps 3 Laps 117.12
43 78 SP2 Dominique Bastien
Spain Jesus Diez Villaroel
Carlos Rivas
Bob Wilwert
Porsche 991-I (Speed Lover) (3800cc) 519 :00'50.124 87 Laps 3 Laps 116.49
44 178 SP3 United Kingdom Colin White
Jac Constable
Simon Murray
Bradley Liebenberg
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 519 :00'51.028 87 Laps 0.904 116.48
45 131 CUP1 Martin Kroll
Michael Schrey
Michael Fischer
Bernd Kupper
Gustav Engljähringer
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 519 :02'58.922 87 Laps 2'07.894 116.31
46 151 CUP1 Stephan Epp
Fabian Danz
Kris Richard
Josh Caygill
Switzerland Yannick Mettler
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 516 :01'13.234 90 Laps 3 Laps 115.78
47 154 CUP1 Jimmy de
Mario Timmers
Rodrigue Gillion
Tom Boonen
Simon Klemund
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 515 :01'18.212 91 Laps 1 Lap 115.55
48 235 CUP1 Jean-Marie Dumont
Frédéric Schmit
Nicolas Schmit
France Thierry Chkondali
Bruno Derossi
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 511 :02'01.218 95 Laps 4 Laps 114.60
49 85 A6-AM United States Charles Putman
United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Joe Foster
United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 510 :01'24.410 96 Laps 1 Lap 114.42
50 162 A2 United Kingdom Adam Morgan
Max Bird
Frank Bird
Jake Giddings
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc) 509 :00'38.262 97 Laps 1 Lap 114.26
51 908 TCR Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Henrik Moller Sorensen
Aram Martroussian
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc) 509 :00'39.355 97 Laps 1.093 114.26
52 87 SPX Franck Pelle
Vic Rice
Massimo Vignali
Finland Rory Penttinen
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc) 508 21:14'27.726 98 Laps 1 Lap 128.90 Retirada
53 55 TCR Julian Griffin
Will Morrison
Colin Boyle
Jonathan Simmonds
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc) 506 :01'21.173 100 Laps 2 Laps 113.53
54 3 A6-PRO United Arab Emirates Khaled Al Qubaisi
Netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
Germany Luca Stolz
Germany Manuel Metzger
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 502 20:03'04.813 104 Laps 4 Laps 134.94 Retirada
55 152 CUP1 Stephen Gu
Li Fei
Stefan Beyer
Christoph Hewer
United States Cameron Lawrence
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 502 :00'49.374 104 Laps 3:57'44.561 112.67
56 216 TCR Wayne Shen
John Shen
Francis Tjia
Benny Simonsen
Switzerland Mathias Beche
Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ (2000cc) 500 23:45'43.618 106 Laps 2 Laps 113.41 Retirada
57 7 A6-AM Greece Kriton Lendoudis
Portugal Rui Aguas
Saudi Arabia Saud Turki Al Faisal
Saeed Al
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 499 :00'45.830 107 Laps 1 Lap 112.00
58 60 SP2 Wilfried Merafina
Pierre Couasnon
France Christophe Bouchut
Philippe Marie
Lamera Cup (2500cc) 499 :01'02.859 107 Laps 17.029 111.98
59 238 SP3 Nicolas Beraud
Fabien Delaplace
Laurent Piguet
Stephane Pasquet
Lamera Cup (2500cc) 498 :00'54.455 108 Laps 1 Lap 111.77
60 90 991-AM Manuel Nicolaïdis
Olivier Baharian
Thierry Blaise
United States Alex Welch
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 491 22:23'54.191 115 Laps 7 Laps 118.15 Retirada
61 125 TCR Anthony Lambert
Mathijs Bakker
Jost Ronny
JM Littman
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 491 :02'34.671 115 Laps 1:38'40.480 110.07
62 278 SP3 Adam Hayes
Steven Wells
James May
Paul May
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 484 :02'35.021 122 Laps 7 Laps 108.50
63 1 A6-AM Switzerland Michael Kroll
Switzerland Chantal Kroll
Switzerland Roland Eggimann
Germany Kenneth Heyer
Netherlands Christiaan Frankenhout
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 483 19:52'49.587 123 Laps 1 Lap 130.95 Retirada
64 24 A6-AM Alexandre Coigny
Switzerland Iradj Alexander-David
Switzerland Richard Feller
Antonin Borga
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 481 19:36'27.888 125 Laps 2 Laps 132.22 Retirada
65 171 A2 Søren Jönsson
Lars Mogensen
Niels Nyboe
Christian Hansen
Kasper Bruun
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc) 476 :00'50.477 130 Laps 5 Laps 106.83
66 229 SP3 Nathan Freke
Jon Barnes
Mark Farmer
Dominic Paul
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 475 :01'01.001 131 Laps 1 Lap 106.60
67 246 SP2 Australia Justin McMillan
Glen Wood
Nico Pronk
Netherlands Peter Kox
KTM X-BOW (2000cc) 470 21:17'13.021 136 Laps 5 Laps 119.00 Retirada
68 991 A6-AM Bashar Mardini
Nicolas Saelens
Philipp Sager
Hisashi Kunie
Kimihiro Yashiro
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) 468 :01'57.520 138 Laps 2 Laps 104.96
69 268 GT4 Eric Cayrolle
Philippe Chatelet
Michael Petit
Nyls Stievenart
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 451 :01'44.907 155 Laps 17 Laps 101.16
70 164 A2 Max Coates
Harald Rettich
Adam Hatfield
Steffan Jusjong
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc) 436 :02'42.011 170 Laps 15 Laps 97.73
71 239 GT4 Claus Klostermann
Michael Klostermann
Rene Rasmussen
Tommy Laugesen
Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2017 (3700cc) 421 :00'42.851 185 Laps 15 Laps 94.50
72 212 TCR Rudolf Rhyn
Cody Hill
Marlon Menden
Adrian Spescha
Stefan Tanner
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc) 411 20:54'50.642 195 Laps 10 Laps 105.92 Retirada
73 66 A6-PRO Clemens Schmid
Netherlands Pieter Schothorst
Netherlands Steijn Schothorst
Spain Alex Riberas
Germany Edward Lewis Brauner
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) 403 17:00'55.825 203 Laps 8 Laps 127.65 Retirada
74 237 SP3 Wilfried Merafina
Hervé Dumas
Gaël Penelon
Eric Darne
Lamera Cup (2500cc) 396 :01'04.467 210 Laps 7 Laps 88.86
75 303 TCR Dirk Vorländer
Netherlands Ivo Breukers
Maxim Aronov
Lev Fridman
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc) 388 20:24'20.196 218 Laps 8 Laps 102.48 Retirada
76 77 SPX Lim Koeng
Nigel Farmer
Gerald Tan
Richard Verburg
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc) 376 16:24'12.626 230 Laps 12 Laps 123.54 Retirada
77 82 991-PRO Artem Soloviev
Vadim Meshcheriakov
Denis Gromov
Russian Federation Roman Rusinov
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 364 :00'26.012 242 Laps 12 Laps 81.72
78 84 GT4 Russell Ward
Bryce Ward
Christian Gebhardt
Germany Bernd Schneider
Argentina Norberto Fontana
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc) 342 18:58'58.711 264 Laps 22 Laps 97.10 Retirada
79 40 GT4 James McGuire
United Kingdom Ian James
United Kingdom Matthew Bell
John Schauerman
Brazil Pierre Kleinubing
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc) 339 16:36'57.756 267 Laps 3 Laps 109.96 Retirada
80 71 SP3 Cor Euser
Einar Thorsen
Klaus-Dieter Frommer
McKay Snow
BMW M3 (3200cc) 327 :02'13.126 279 Laps 12 Laps 73.32
5 A6-PRO Remon Leonard
United Kingdom Tom Onslow-Cole
United Kingdom Euan Hankey
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 101 4:05'09.414 505 Laps 226 Laps 133.23 Retirada
dns 96 A6-PRO Germany Christopher Haase
Bradley Ellis
Wilkinson Oliver
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 0
28 A6-AM France Jean-Pierre Valentini
Zimbabwe Axcil Jefferies
Netherlands Nicky Pastorelli
France Alban Varutti
Bassam Kronfli
Renault RS01 GT3 (3800cc) 19 38'50.624 587 Laps 158.18 Retirada
111 991-AM Adam Balon
Marcus Jewell
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
United Kingdom Ryan Ratcliffe
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 142 6:06'19.189 464 Laps 5:27'28.565 125.36 Retirada
241 GT4 Erik Behrens
Daniel Ros
Fredrik Ros
Anders Lewin
McLaren 570S GT4 (3800cc) 197 9:06'41.777 409 Laps 3:00'22.588 116.53 Retirada
112 TCR Rudolf Rhyn
Luigi Stanco
Ralf Henggeler
Andrew Mollison
Stefan Tanner
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 282 20:45'59.052 324 Laps 11:39'17.275 73.19 Retirada
99 TCR Ricky Coomber
Thomas Gannon
David Drinkwater
Umair Khan
Honda Civic TCR FK7 (H70) (2000cc) 260 13:25'23.620 346 Laps 22 Laps 104.40 Retirada
888 TCR Stephane Perrin
Alexandre Renneteau
Vincent Radermecker
Latvia Reinis Nitiss
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc) 158 7:27'36.572 448 Laps 102 Laps 114.15 Retirada
dns 127 TCR Michael Bonk
Volker Piepmeyer
Axel Burghardt
Simon Wirth
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 0
786 SP3 Niels Borum
Anders Lund
Sune Marcussen
Michael Nielsen
BMW 335i (3000cc) 146 10:15'29.496 460 Laps 2:47'52.924 76.71 Retirada
232 SP3 Adrian Barwick
William Moore
Charlie Hollings
Marc Brough
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 118 5:08'12.164 488 Laps 28 Laps 123.81 Retirada