GT-Masters 2018 Zandvoort
Filtros:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cla | Piloto | # | Vueltas | Tiempo | Intervalo | Mph | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | R. Renauer M. Jaminet Herberth Motorsport | 99 | 35 |
59'48.788 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | P. Assenheimer R. Marciello AutoArena Motorsport | 84 | 35 |
+4.889 59'53.677 |
4.889 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | A. de Leener K. Bachler Team 75 Bernhard | 18 | 35 |
+10.980 59'59.768 |
6.091 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | M. Pommer M. Götz MANN-FILTER Team HTP | 47 | 35 |
+11.545 1:00'00.333 |
0.565 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | I. Dontje M. Buhk MANN-FILTER Team HTP | 48 | 35 |
+12.645 1:00'01.433 |
1.100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | R. Feller C. Haase Mücke Motorsport | 25 | 35 |
+13.098 1:00'01.886 |
0.453 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | M. Ortmann M. Winkelhock Mücke Motorsport | 24 | 35 |
+14.836 1:00'03.624 |
1.738 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | F. Salaquarda F. Stippler Team ISR | 33 | 35 |
+16.338 1:00'05.126 |
1.502 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | J. Schmidt J. Green Mücke Motorsport | 26 | 35 |
+17.364 1:00'06.152 |
1.026 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | F. Spengler D. Vanthoor EFP by TECE | 12 | 35 |
+18.391 1:00'07.179 |
1.027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | S. Linde K. van der Linde Land Motorsport | 28 | 35 |
+18.422 1:00'07.210 |
0.031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | M. Hofer P. Ellis Phoenix Racing | 5 | 35 |
+19.163 1:00'07.951 |
0.741 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | M. Kirchhofer D. Keilwitz Callaway Competition | 1 | 35 |
+19.520 1:00'08.308 |
0.357 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | D. Schwager L. Ludwig HB Racing | 7 | 35 |
+19.981 1:00'08.769 |
0.461 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | O. Tunjo I. Lukashevich Phoenix Racing | 6 | 35 |
+21.003 1:00'09.791 |
1.022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | J. Dennis C. Mies Land Motorsport | 29 | 35 |
+21.126 1:00'09.914 |
0.123 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | K. Schramm N. Sylvest Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing | 20 | 35 |
+22.246 1:00'11.034 |
1.120 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
J. Slooten
L. Luhr
IronForce by RING POLICE
|
69 | 35 |
+30.024 1:00'18.812 |
7.778 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | D. Marschall V. Bouveng BMW Team Schnitzer | 43 | 35 |
+37.865 1:00'26.653 |
7.841 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
J. Judek
J. Eriksson
Team Rosberg
|
35 | 35 |
+42.752 1:00'31.540 |
4.887 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | E. Erhar P. Kaffer EFP by TECE | 11 | 35 |
+42.985 1:00'31.773 |
0.233 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
C. Dreyspring
G. Maggi
Honda Team Schubert Motorsport
|
9 | 35 |
+43.309 1:00'32.097 |
0.324 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | R. Lips M. Hackländer Aust Motorsport | 4 | 35 |
+50.554 1:00'39.342 |
7.245 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | M. Bortolotti A. Caldarelli ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser | 63 | 35 |
+50.750 1:00'39.538 |
0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | M. Mac Jensen T. Scheider BMW Team Schnitzer | 42 | 35 |
+51.012 1:00'39.800 |
0.262 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | A. Vainio M. Beretta Team Rosberg | 53 | 35 |
+51.931 1:00'40.719 |
0.919 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | P. Geipel R. Frey Yaco Racing | 50 | 35 |
+1'13.671 1:01'02.459 |
21.740 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | S. Barth C. Hurtgen RWT Racing Team | 13 | 34 |
+1 Lap 1:00'13.116 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | C. Zoechling J. Klingmann MRS GT Racing | 14 | 32 |
+3 Laps 55'24.692 |
2 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N. Rogivue F. Vervisch Aust Motorsport | 3 | 16 |
+19 Laps 1:00'53.932 |
16 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L. Stolz S. Asch Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing | 21 | 11 |
+24 Laps 18'42.274 |
5 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E. Perez Companc M. Mapelli Grasser Racing | 19 | 10 |
+25 Laps 16'49.492 |
1 Lap | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R. Ineichen C. Engelhart Grasser Racing | 82 | 7 |
+28 Laps 13'50.931 |
3 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
T. Bernhard M. Lieb Team 75 Bernhard | 17 | 2 |
+33 Laps 4'23.017 |
5 Laps |