Fórmula 1
02 jul.
-
05 jul.
Evento finalizado
09 jul.
-
12 jul.
FP1 en
14 Horas
:
11 Minutos
:
41 Segundos
Fórmula E
R
Berlin ePrix I
05 ago.
-
05 ago.
Próximo evento en
R
Berlin ePrix II
06 ago.
-
06 ago.
Próximo evento en
MotoGP
R
GP de Andalucía
24 jul.
-
26 jul.
Próximo evento en
WSBK
R
Jerez
31 jul.
-
02 ago.
Próximo evento en
R
Algarve
07 ago.
-
09 ago.
Próximo evento en
WRC
R
Rally de Estonia
04 sept.
-
06 sept.
Próximo evento en
R
Rally de Turquía
24 sept.
-
27 sept.
Próximo evento en
WEC
13 ago.
-
15 ago.
Próximo evento en
R
Bahrein
19 nov.
-
21 nov.
Próximo evento en
IndyCar
02 jul.
-
04 jul.
Evento finalizado
R
Road America
10 jul.
-
12 jul.
NASCAR Cup
05 jul.
-
05 jul.
Evento finalizado
R
Kentucky
12 jul.
-
12 jul.

Super Formula 2019 Fuji

Cla # Piloto Equipo Vueltas Tiempo Diferencia Intervalo Boxes Retirada Puntos
1 64 Spain Alex Palou
TCS Nakajima Racing 53 1:36'27.150 10
2 39 Japan Tsuboi Sho
JMS P.mu/cerumo-INGING 53 1:36'40.509 13.359 13.359 8
3 37 New Zealand Nick Cassidy
Vantelin Team TOM'S 53 1:36'41.830 14.680 1.321 6
4 16 Japan Tomoki Nojiri
Team Mugen 53 1:37'17.725 50.575 35.895 5
5 36 Japan Kazuki Nakajima
Vantelin Team TOM'S 53 1:37'18.483 51.333 0.758 4
6 18 Japan Kamui Kobayashi
carrozzeria Team KCMG 53 1:37'19.598 52.448 1.115 3
7 38 Japan Hiroaki Ishiura
JMS P.mu/cerumo-INGING 53 1:37'23.082 55.932 3.484 2
8 19 Japan Yuhi Sekiguchi
Team Impul 53 1:37'37.113 1'09.963 14.031 1
9 5 Japan Nirei Fukuzumi
DoCoMo Team Dandelion Racing 53 1:37'38.585 1'11.435 1.472
10 65 Japan Tadasuke Makino
TCS Nakajima Racing 53 1:37'46.018 1'18.868 7.433
11 1 Japan Naoki Yamamoto
DoCoMo Team Dandelion Racing 53 1:37'49.860 1'22.710 3.842
12 20 Japan Ryo Hirakawa
Team Impul 53 1:37'54.871 1'27.721 5.011
13 8 Japan Kazuya Oshima
UOMO Sunoco Team LeMans 52 1:35'58.886 1 Lap 1 Lap
14 15 Mexico Patricio O'Ward
Team Mugen 52 1:36'45.333 1 Lap 46.447
15 4 Japan Yuji Kunimoto
Kondo Racing 52 1:36'58.335 1 Lap 13.002
16 51 United Kingdom Harrison Newey
B-MAX with Motopark 52 1:37'27.581 1 Lap 29.246
17 3 Japan Kenta Yamashita
Kondo Racing 51 1:36'35.028 2 Laps 1 Lap
18 17 Japan Koudai Tsukakoshi
Real Racing 51 1:37'41.791 2 Laps 1'06.763
19 7 Russian Federation Artem Markelov
UOMO Sunoco Team LeMans 50 1:37'00.444 3 Laps 1 Lap
20 50 Austria Lucas Auer
B-MAX with Motopark 40 1:38'00.821 13 Laps 10 Laps