Fórmula 1
02 jul.
-
05 jul.
Evento finalizado
09 jul.
-
12 jul.
FP1 en
12 Horas
:
52 Minutos
:
12 Segundos
Fórmula E
R
Berlin ePrix I
05 ago.
-
05 ago.
Próximo evento en
R
Berlin ePrix II
06 ago.
-
06 ago.
Próximo evento en
MotoGP
R
GP de Andalucía
24 jul.
-
26 jul.
Próximo evento en
WSBK
R
Jerez
31 jul.
-
02 ago.
Próximo evento en
R
Algarve
07 ago.
-
09 ago.
Próximo evento en
WRC
R
Rally de Estonia
04 sept.
-
06 sept.
Próximo evento en
R
Rally de Turquía
24 sept.
-
27 sept.
Próximo evento en
WEC
13 ago.
-
15 ago.
Próximo evento en
R
Bahrein
19 nov.
-
21 nov.
Próximo evento en
IndyCar
02 jul.
-
04 jul.
Evento finalizado
R
Road America
10 jul.
-
12 jul.
NASCAR Cup
05 jul.
-
05 jul.
Evento finalizado
R
Kentucky
12 jul.
-
12 jul.

Endurance 2018 24 Horas de Nürburgring

Num Clase Piloto/ Copiloto Equipo Monoplaza
1 SP9 Germany Christopher Mies
Kelvin van
Sheldon Van
Germany Rene Rast
Audi Sport Team Land / Land-Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
2 SP9 Steve Jans
Marek Böckmann
Germany Lucas Luhr
Germany Jan-Erik Slooten
Gigaspeed Team GetSpeed Performance Porsche 911 GT3 R
3 SP9 Germany Christopher Haase
Germany Frank Stippler
Belgium Frederic Vervisch
Switzerland Nico Muller
Germany Phoenix Racing Audi R8 LMS GT3
4 SP9 Germany Maro Engel
United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou
Manuel Metzger
Germany Dirk Müller
Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon Mercedes-AMG GT3
5 SP9 Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
Germany Thomas Jäger
Germany Jan Seyffarth
Luca Stolz
Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon Mercedes-AMG GT3
6 SP9 Germany Hubert Haupt
Nico Bastian
Erik Johansson
Gabriele Piana
Germany Black Falcon Mercedes-AMG GT3
7 SP9 Belgium Maxime Martin
Denmark Marco Sorensen
Denmark Nicki Thiim
United Kingdom Darren Turner
Aston Martin Racing Aston Martin Vantage GT3
8 SP9 Germany Rene Rast
Netherlands Robin Frijns
Dries Vanthoor
Belgium Belgian Audi Club Team WRT Audi R8 LMS
10 SP9 Michele di
Christopher Brueck
Matias Henkola
Germany Konrad Motorsport Lamborghini Huracán GT3
11 SP9 Patrick Assenheimer
Clemens Schmid
Netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
Raffaele Marciello
AutoArena Motorsport Mercedes-AMG GT3
12 SP9 Otto Klohs
Germany Lars Kern
Dennis Olsen
Switzerland Philipp Frommenwiler
Germany Team Manthey Porsche 911 GT3 R
13 AT Titus Dittmann
Bernd Albrecht
Reinhard Schall
Michael Lachmayer
skate-aid e.V. Chrysler Dodge Viper CC
14 SP9 Stefan Aust
Christian Bollrath
Ronnie Saurenmann
Miroslav Konopka
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS GT3
15 SP9 Adrien de
Switzerland Simon Trummer
Germany Pierre Kaffer
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS GT3
16 SP9 Germany Kenneth Heyer
Germany Sebastian Asch
Sweden Edward Sandström
France Tristan Vautier
Landgraf Motorsport Mercedes-AMG GT3
17 SP9 Denmark Michael Christensen
Matteo Cairoli
Germany Andre Lotterer
Germany Jörg Bergmeister
KÜS Team75 Bernhard Porsche GT3 R
22 SP9 Germany Georg Weiss
Germany Oliver Kainz
Germany Jochen Krumbach
Christian Menzel
Wochenspiegel Team Monschau Ferrari 488 GT3
24 SP9 Germany Markus Winkelhock
Germany Mike Rockenfeller
Germany Christopher Haase
Switzerland Nico Muller
Audi Sport Team BWT Audi R8 LMS
25 SP9 Germany Stefan Mücke
Germany Christer Jons
Switzerland Marcel Fassler
Germany Pierre Kaffer
Team BWT Mücke Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
30 SP9 Arnold Lance-David
Alexander Muller
Germany Wolf Henzler
Matthew Campbell
Frikadelli Racing Team Porsche 911 GT3 R
31 SP9 Austria Norbert Siedler
Germany Marco Seefried
Felipe Fernandez
Mathieu Jaminet
Frikadelli Racing Team Porsche 911 GT3 R
33 SP9 United Kingdom Peter Dumbreck
Netherlands Stef Dusseldorp
Switzerland Alexandre Imperatori
Germany Jens Klingmann
United States Team Falken Tire BMW M6 GT3
35 SP-X Dieter Schmidtmann
Heiko Hammel
Canada Kuno Wittmer
GTronix 360 Team mcchip-dkr Renault R.S.01
38 SP 8T Xiao Gang
Li Fei
Erki Koldits
Einar Thorsen
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M4 GT
39 SP 8 Heinz Jürgen
Jens Dralle
Tony Richards
David Thilenius
AMR Performance Centre Aston Martin GT8
40 SP 8 Jamie Chadwick
Peter Cate
Jonathan Adams
Alex Lynn
AMR Performance Centre Aston Martin V8 Vantage
41 SP 10 Milan Dontje
Nicolaj Moller
Xiaole He
Germany Phoenix Racing Audi R8 LMS GT4
42 SP 8 Japan Kouta Sasaki
Japan Hiroki Yoshimoto
Germany Dominik Farnbacher
Germany Mario Farnbacher
Ring Racing with Novel Lexus RCF
43 SP 8 Tohjiro Azuma
Yoshinobu Koyama
Taketoshi Matsui
Japan Kouta Sasaki
Novel Racing Lexus ISF CCS-R
44 SP9 Klaus Bachler
Germany Sven Muller
Austria Martin Ragginger
Germany Dirk Werner
United States Team Falken Tire Porsche 911 GT3 R
46 SP 8 David Ackermann
Dmitriy Lukovnikov
Csaba Walter
Jörg Wiskirchen
rent2Drive-Familia-racing Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR
47 SP9 Dominik Baumann
Switzerland Edoardo Mortara
Netherlands Renger van der Zande
Spain Daniel Juncadella
Mercedes-AMG Team Mann Filter Mercedes-AMG GT3
48 SP9 Christian Hohenadel
Indy Dontje
Maximilian Götz
Netherlands Renger van der Zande
Mercedes-AMG Team Mann Filter Mercedes-AMG GT3
49 SP 8T Niels Borum
Michael Eden
Wayne Moore
Securtal Sorg Rennsport BMW 335i
50 SP 7 Ivan Reggiani
Ivan Jacoma
Nicola Bravetti
Giampaolo Tenchini
KRS-Racing Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
51 SP 8T Uwe Ebertz
Philipp Göschel
Moran Gott
Frank Weishar
Team Schirmer BMW M4
52 SP 8T Michael Funke
Dirk Heldmann
Rolf Scheibner
Stef Vancampenhoudt
Team Schirmer BMW M4
53 SP 8T Hans-Martin Gass
Heiko Hahn
Christian Heuchemer
Thomas Heuchemer
Team Schirmer BMW M2
55 SP 7 United States Charles Putman
United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Joe Foster
Netherlands Xavier Maassen
Prosport-Performance GmbH Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
56 SP-PRO Japan Takeshi Tsuchiya
Takamitsu Matsui
Yuichi Nakayama
Naoya Gamou
Japan Toyota Racing Lexus LC
57 SP 7 John Hill
Janine Shoffner
Arno Klasen
Gigaspeed Team GetSpeed Performance Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
58 SP 7 Bill Cameron
Ralf Peter
59 SP 7 Ulrich Berg
Jean-Louis Hertenstein
Milan Kodidek
Gigaspeed Team GetSpeed Performance Porsche 991 GT3 Cup (911)
60 SP 10 Dirk Adorf
Ricky Collard
Securtal Sorg Rennsport BMW M4 GT4
61 SP 7 Tim Scheerbarth
Ralf Oehme
Georg Goder
Martin Schlüter
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
62 SP 10 Germany Jörg Viebahn
Mike David
Prosport-Performance GmbH Porsche Cayman PRO4
63 SP 8 Manuel Lauck
Uwe Wächtler
Dörr Motorsport Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo
64 SP 7 Saud Al
Jürgen Bleul
Takis
Tim Zimmermann
Black Falcon Team TMD Friction Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR II
65 SP 6 Volker Wawer
Achim Wawer
Rob Thomson
Proom Racing Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport
66 SP 10 Carlos Gomez
Stefan Karg
Fidel Leib
Kim-Luis Schramm
Black Falcon Team Identica Mercedes-AMG GT4
69 SP 8 Uwe Wächtler
Manuel Lauck
Dörr Motorsport Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo
73 SP 10 Klaus-Dieter Frommer
Fabrice Reicher
Michael Hess
Leutheuser Racing&Events BMW M4 GT4
74 SP 10 Thomas Hetzer
Raoul Owens
Nicolas Pohler
Germany Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW M4 GT4
75 SP 10 Christian Stingu
Domenico Solombrino
Jochen Herbst
Daniel Schwerfeld
Team Mathol Racing e.V. Mercedes-AMG GT4
77 SP 8 Stephan Wölflick
Urs Bressan
Jurgen Gagstatter
Tobias Neusser
Ford Mustang GT WR
78 SP 6 Martin Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Michael Kroll
Alexander Prinz
Germany Hofor-Racing BMW M3 GTR
79 SP 6 Martin Kroll
Bernd Kupper
Roland Eggimann
Germany Hofor-Racing BMW M3 CSL
80 SP 6 Dirk Vleugels
Kevin Warum
Carsten Welschar
Andrea Sapino
rent2Drive-Familia-racing Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
86 SP 4T Jose Visir
Eduardo Romanelli
Benjamin Decius
Achim Ewenz
MSC Sinzig W Golf 5 R-Line GTI
89 SP 3T Rudi Speich
Roland Waschkau
Artur Goroyan
Oleg Kvitka
Germany MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC Audi TT
90 SP 3T Netherlands Carlo van Dam
Tim Schrick
Japan Hideki Yamauchi
Japan Takuto Iguchi
Subaru Tecnica International Inc. Subaru WRX STI
91 AT Patrick Prill
Marcel Willert
"Ste Sc"
Jens Ludmann
RLE International Ford Focus
92 SP 3T Mike Schmit
Michael Eichhorn
Patrick Rehs
Benjamin Weidner
Opel Astra
94 SP 3T Knut Kluge
Marco Ferraro
Stephan Kuhs
Andreas Gabler
MSC Sinzig VW Golf 7 TCR
96 SP 7 Robin Chrzanowski
Germany Kersten Jodexnis
Peter Scharmach
Marco Schelp
www.clickversicherung.de Team Porsche 991 GT 3 Cup MR
98 SP9 Nicky Catsburg
United Kingdom Richard Westbrook
United States John Edwards
Tom Blomqvist
Germany Rowe BMW M6 GT3
99 SP9 United Kingdom Alexander Sims
Finland Jesse Krohn
United States Connor de Phillippi
Germany Martin Tomczyk
Germany Rowe BMW M6 GT3
100 SP 9-LG Peter Posavac
Rudi Adams
Germany Jörg Müller
Alex Lambertz
Germany Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW Z4 GT3
101 SP9 Germany Henry Walkenhorst
Jordan Tresson
Ralf Oeverhaus
Andreas Ziegler
Germany Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW M6 GT3
102 SP9 Brazil Augusto Farfus
Finland Markus Palttala
Christian Krognes
Fabian Schiller
BMW M6 GT3
109 AT Ralph Caba
Volker Lange
Oliver Sprungmann
Ford Mustang GT
114 SP 3 Manuel Amweg
Moritz Gusenbauer
Werner Gusenbauer
Manheller Racing/Milltek Sport Toyota GT86
115 SP 3 Alex Fielenbach
Adrian Brusius
TMG United (Toyota Motorsport GmbH) Toyota GT86
116 SP 3 Jacques Castelein
Kurt Dujardyn
Olivier Muytjens
Pit Lane-AMC Sankt Vith Toyota GT86
117 SP 3 Jacques Derenne
Harald Rettich
"Brody"
Pit Lane-AMC Sankt Vith Toyota GT86
119 SP 3 Tobias Jung
Carlos Tavares
Andreas Kunert
Herbert Schmidt
TJ-Racing-Team Opel Calibra TJ-R
120 SP 3 Olaf Beckmann
Peter Hass
Volker Strycek
Jurgen Schulten
Kissling Motorsport/Beckmann
122 SP 3 Supaphongs
Chen Jian-Hong
Arthit Ruengsomboon
Toyota Gazoo Racing - Team Thailand Toyota Corolla Altis
123 SP 3 Suttipong Smittachartch
Nattavude Charoensukhawatana
Manat Kulapalanont
Nattapong Hortongkum
Toyota Gazoo Racing - Team Thailand Toyota Corolla Altis
124 SP 3 Daniel Jenichen
Markus Weinstock
Marcus Bulgrin
Patrick Boidron
TJ-Racing-Team Opel Calibra TJ-R
125 SP 3 Junichi Umemoto
Kouichi Okumura
Mohammed Al
Nadir Zuhour
Roadrunner Racing Renault Clio Cup
126 SP 3 Stephan Epp
Gerrit Holthaus
Tobias Overbeck
Daniel Overbeck
aufkleben.de - Motorsport Renault Clio RS Cup Avia Racing
127 SP 3 Romeo Dr.
Anna Loewe
Reiner Thomas
Manfred Schmitz
X - Team powered by Motorsport Hoffmann BMW E36 318iS
128 SP 3 Alexander Muller
Harald Leppert
Jan Focke
Toyota GT86
129 SP 3 Xavier Lamadrid
Xavier Lamadrid
Nicolas Abril
Frank Haack
Schlaug Motorsport Renault Clio RS
130 SP 4 Mauro Simoncini
Roberto Barin
Simone Barin
Bruno Barbaro
133 V 6 Gustav Engjähringer
Stefan Fuhrmann
Michael Hollerweger
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Porsche Cayman S
134 V 6 Vicenzi Ugo
Alberto Carobbio
Jim Briody
Securtal Sorg Rennsport Porsche Cayman S
136 V 6 Rudiger Schicht
Sebastian Schafer
Christian Eichner
Michael Imholz
Team Mathol Racing e.V. Porsche Cayman S
137 V 6 Thorsten Held
Roberto Falcón
Stephan Waldhausen
Team Mathol Racing e.V. Porsche Cayman S
138 V 6 Stephan Köhler
Axel König
Norbert Schneider
Alexander Böhm
Black Falcon Team TMD Friction Porsche 991 Carrera
143 V 5 Urs Zünd
Teichert Christian
Daniel Attallah
Carsten Palluth
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Porsche Cayman
144 V 5 Christian Büllesbach
Andreas Schettler
Ioannis Smyrlis
Carlos Arimon
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Porsche Cayman
146 V 5 Kohei Fukuda
Georg Griesemann
GTronix 360 Team mcchip-dkr Porsche Cayman
147 V 5 Simon Glenn
Jody Halse
Marcos Burnett
Benjamin Lyons
Hofor Racing BMW E36 M3
148 V 5 Fabian Finck
Jens Moetefindt
Markus Sedlmaier
Yann Munhowen
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V. Porsche Cayman
149 V 5 Andre Krumbach
Marco Timbal
Henrik Bollerslev
Leo Weiss
KRS-Racing Porsche Cayman
151 V 5 Christopher Nigemeier
Sandro Petrozziello
Sven Schädler
Stephen Stumpf
Team Schirmer BMW E92 330i
153 V 4 Philipp Stahlschmidt
John Lee
Charles Oakes
Guido Heinrich
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW E90 325i
155 V 4 Torsten Kratz
Kevin Totz
Cedrik Totz
Oliver Frisse
Securtal Sorg Rennsport BMW 325i
156 V 4 Markus Fischer
Kurt Strube
Seki Yutaka
Manheller Racing BMW E90
160 V 4 Olaf Meyer
Erki Koldits
Securtal Sorg Rennsport BMW 325i
161 V 4 Nicolas Griebner
Emir Aşarı
Christian Andreas
Securtal Sorg Rennsport BMW 325i
164 V2T Fritz Rabensteiner
Uwe Stein
Ulrich Schmidt
165 V2T Axel Jahn
Sergey Gorbunov
Andrei Sidorenko
Oliver Greven
rent2Drive-Familia-racing Renault Megane RS
172 TCR Hermann Bock
Max Partl
Germany Bonk Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS
173 TCR Thorsten Wolter
Rudolf Rhyn
Michael Brüggenkamp
Hannu Luostarinen
Germany Lubner Motorsport Opel Astra TCR
174 TCR Lukas Thiele
Jens Wulf
Ilkka Kariste
Roger Vögeli
Germany Lubner Motorsport Opel Astra TCR
175 TCR Christoph Breuer
Markus Oestreich
Prosport-Performance GmbH Audi RS3 LMS
176 TCR Benedikt Gentgen
„Rennsemmel“
Wolfgang Haugg
Andre Gies
FEV Racing Seat Cupra TCR
177 TCR Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Olivier Baharian
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
178 TCR Antti Buri
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Olli Kangas
LMS Racing by Bas Koeten Racing Seat Cupra TCR
190 SP 8T Germany Bernd Schneider
Germany Patrick Simon
Christian Gebhardt
Jethro Bovingdon
Mercedes-AMG Team Driving Academy Mercedes-AMG GT4
201 Cup-X Naomi Schiff
Laura Kraihamer
Lena Strycek
Switzerland Rahel Frey
KTM X-Bow GT4
202 Cup-X Ferdinand Stuck
Germany Johannes Stuck
Volker Strycek
Max Friedhoff
Isert Motorsport KTM X-Bow GT4
203 Cup-X Arne Hoffmeister
Florian Wolf
Nils Jung
Robert Schroder
Isert Motorsport KTM X-Bow GT4
236 Cup 3 Daniel Bohr
Hendrik von
Thorsten Jung
Maik Rönnefarth
Germany Teichmann Racing Porsche Cayman
238 Cup 5 Michael Mohr
Guy Stewart
Dirk Groneck
Tim Groneck
Germany Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW M235i Racing
239 Cup 5 Patrick Steuer
Richard Purtscher
Leutheuser Racing&Events BMW M235i Racing
240 Cup 5 Norbert Fischer
Christian Konnerth
Daniel Zils
David Griessner
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M235i Racing
241 Cup 5 Christian Müller
Ralph-Peter Rink
Andre Duve
Alessandro Cremascoli
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M235i Racing
242 Cup 5 Christopher Rink
Danny Brink
Philipp Leisen
Yannick Fübrich
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M235i Racing
243 Cup 5 Thomas Henriksson
Lutz Ruhl
Uwe Legermann
Michael Klotz
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M235i Racing
244 Cup 5 Michael Schrey
Florian Nauman
Michael Fischer
Marc Ehret
Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport BMW M235i Racing
245 Cup 5 Ryusho Konishi
Raphael Hundeborn
Thomas Leyherr
Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport BMW M235i Racing
246 Cup 5 Ian Mitchell
„Fozzibär“
Andreas Schaflitzl
Stefan Branner
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V. BMW M235i Racing
247 Cup 5 Andreas Ott
Martin Kaemena
Hans Wehrmann
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V. BMW M235i Racing
248 Cup 5 Edoardo Bugane
Francesco Bugane
Luca Sadun
Francesco Thor
Team Mathol Racing e.V. BMW M235i Racing
253 Cup 5 United States James Clay
Cameron Evans
Charlie Postins
Tyler Cooke
Securtal Sorg Rennsport BMW M235i Racing
254 Cup 5 Patrick Hinte
Juha Hannonen
Wirtz Guido
Jari Nuoramo
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V. BMW M235i Racing
255 Cup 5 Carlos Federico
Alejandro Chahwan
Facundo Chahwan
Alfredo Tricarichi
Securtal Sorg Rennsport BMW M235i Racing
256 Cup 5 Tristan Viidas
Heiko Eichenberg
Yannick Mettler
Securtal Sorg Rennsport BMW M235i Racing
301 Cup 3 Harald Geißelhart
Uwe Flaig
Christian Volz
Germany Teichmann Racing Porsche Cayman GT4 CS
302 Cup 3 Marcel Hoppe
Moritz Kranz
Mühlner Motorsport SPRL Porsche Cayman GT4 CS
303 Cup 3 Michael Rebhan
Timo Mölig
Mühlner Motorsport SPRL Porsche Cayman GT4 CS
305 Cup 3 Stefan Beyer
Emin Akata
Christoph Hewer
Björn Simon
Securtal Sorg Rennsport Porsche Cayman GT4 CS
306 Cup 3 Karsten Krämer
Heiko Tönges
KKrämer-Racing Porsche Cayman GT4 CS
307 Cup 3 Marc Keilwerth
Montana Montana
Marcos A.
Wolfgang Weber
Team Mathol Racing e.V. Porsche Cayman GT4 CS
308 Cup 3 Thomas Herbst
Josef Stengel
Joachim Günther
Race & Events Porsche Cayman GT4 CS
309 Cup 3 Henning Cramer
Angus Chapel
Team Mathol Racing e.V. Porsche Cayman GT4 CS
310 Cup 3 Ivan Jacoma
Claudius Karch
Kai Riemer
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol Porsche Cayman GT4 CS
320 Cup 3 Thomas von
„Smudo“
Daniel Schellhaas
Axel Duffner
Care For Climate Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
325 V 4 Carsten Meurer
Sebastian Schemmann
Daniel Jolk
Scuderia Solagon BMW 325i
420 AT Daniel Blickle
Niklas Steinhaus
Charlie Eastwood
Thomas Kiefer
Care For Climate Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport
705 SP-X Germany Thomas Mutsch
France Franck Mailleux
Andreas Simonsen
United States Jeff Westphal
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus SCG 003C
718 V 3T Ralf Zensen
Fabian Peitzmeier
Porsche Cayman
830 TCR Jae-kyun Kim
Moritz Oestreich
Byung Hui
Guido Naumann
Hyundai Motorsport N Hyundai i30 N TCR
831 TCR Italy Nicola Larini
Manuel Lauck
Andreas Gülden
Peter Terting
Hyundai Motorsport N Hyundai i30 N TCR
911 SP9 Kevin Estre
France Romain Dumas
Belgium Laurens Vanthoor
New Zealand Earl Bamber
Germany Team Manthey Porsche 911 GT3 R
912 SP9 Austria Richard Lietz
France Patrick Pilet
France Frederic Makowiecki
United Kingdom Nick Tandy
Germany Team Manthey Porsche 911 GT3 R